Replica JT1733
Expecting restock 1 961 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 1 864 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 514 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 23 mm
from 1 972 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 792 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 110 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 1 978 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 971 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 841 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 127 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 77.8 / 77.9 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 2 005 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 1 917 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 1 831 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 / 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 58.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 1 831 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 98 / 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 mm
from 2 024 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.3 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
Configurations Replica JT1733 1
This model is out of stock |