Replica TY271
Outdated Product 6 695 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Replica →
from 5 910 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 5 278 ₴
diameter (R) 16 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 - 52 mm
from 6 280 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 803 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 116 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 28 - 48 mm
from 6 964 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 5 789 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 / 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 37 / 40 mm
from 6 707 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 710 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 10 mm
from 6 710 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 135 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 87.1 mm
from 6 710 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 710 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 6 710 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 6 427 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.5 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 19 / 26 mm
from 4 750 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 48 mm
Configurations Replica TY271 1
This model is out of stock |