Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 208 L
Outdated Product 42 954 ₴ Type: synthetic; Suitable for: passenger cars; Engine: petrol; diesel; Volume (L): 208; SAE: 5w-40; Compliance: API SN/CF; ACEA A3/B4; Approvals Audi, VW, Skoda, SEAT: 502.00/505.00; Porsche approvals: A40; BMW, MINI approvals: Longlife-01; Approvals Mercedes-Benz: 229.3; Approvals Opel, GM: GM-LL-B-025 |
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 208L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Repsol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Repsol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 configurations
Price for Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 1 L | from 362 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 4 L | from 1 293 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 5 L | from 1 415 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 20 L | from 5 267 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Repsol Elite Competicion 5W-40 60 L | from 15 378 ₴ | 3 offers |