Rondell 0217
Videos 4Photos 22 | Expecting restock 16 757 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Rondell →
from 16 471 ₴
diameter (R) 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 45 mm
from 15 627 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 64.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 64 mm
from 14 626 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.1 / 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 12 512 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 - 50 mm
from 10 799 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 - 42 mm
from 16 420 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 39 mm
from 14 690 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 / 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 - 53 mm
from 12 563 ₴
diameter (R) 17 - 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 75.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 28 - 50 mm
from 14 832 ₴
diameter (R) 22 / 23 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 / 43 mm
from 8 858 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 - 48 mm
from 9 399 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 71.5 / 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 14 352 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 / 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 / 93.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 42 mm
from 15 655 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 39 mm
from 7 810 ₴
diameter (R) 18 - 22 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 71.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 19 - 50 mm
from 16 480 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 70.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 45 mm
Configurations Rondell 0217 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0217 · Black/Full Face Polish
8 January 20153 062 view
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0217 · Dark Grey/Full Face Polish
8 January 20152 087 view
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0217 · Silver
8 January 20151 494 view
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0217 · White/Full Face Polish
8 January 20151 314 view