Rondell 0047 8,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 5 670 up to 6 718 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Rondell 0047 1
Specifications
Rondell 0047 8,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rondell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rondell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rondell 0047 8,5x18/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Литые диски Rondell Design 0047 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 (hyper silv | 6 262 ₴ |
Rondell 0047 (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) HS | 6 122 ₴ |
Диски Rondell Design 0047 8,5x18 5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 (hyper silver) | 6 261 ₴ |
Rondell Design 0047 8.5x18 5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 HS | 5 670 ₴ |
Rondell 0047 (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) Hyper Silver | 6 429 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar