Rondell 0223
Videos 2Photos 6 | Outdated Product 4 199 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels Rondell →
from 4 750 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 5 000 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 4 583 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 693 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 130 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 - 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 - 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 - 42 mm
from 4 800 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 / 51 mm
from 4 940 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 150 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.2 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 828 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 / 49 mm
from 4 784 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 980 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 3 780 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 301 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 456 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 53 mm
from 4 968 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
Configurations Rondell 0223 1
This model is out of stock |
Video reviews
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0223 · graphit
16 September 2013431 view
FelgenOutlet.de - Rondell · 0223 · silber painted
4 January 20132 569 view