Rotex RAP09-H-O
Photos 3 |
Rotex RAP09-H-O thermostatoscillation |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rotex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rotex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rotex RAP09-H-O
All prices 20 →Обігрівач Rotex RAP09-H-O | 1 111 ₴ |
Обогреватель ROTEX RAP09-H-O | 902 ₴ |
Обігрівач Rotex RAP09-H-O | 849 ₴ |
Rotex Обігрівач Rotex RAP09-H-O | 849 ₴ |
Rotex RAP09-H-O | 993 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
I do not advise you to take it, well, if you want to double-check it on your own experience! Sensitive thermostat - clearly turns on when the temperature drops by a few degrees and, accordingly, turns off when it rises. Very delicate and fragile plastic case, especially the handle. Noisy fan, short and hard cable! The rotation of the case stopped working - turned it over, tapped the bottom with his fingers - it worked, it probably sticks. use Rotex RAP09-H-O less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →