Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378T5663QZ3-CF7
Samsung M378T5663QZ3-CF7 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378T5663QZ3-CF7
Модуль пам`яті DDR2 2GB/800 Samsung (M378B5663QZ3-CF7/M378T5663QZ3-CF7) Re | 334 ₴ |
Память SAMSUNG DDR2 2G PC-6400 800MHz (M378T5663QZ3-CF7) M378T5663QZ3-CF7 | 397 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung DDR2-800 2048MB PC2-6400 (M378T5663QZ3-CF7) | 295 ₴ |
Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb configurations
Price for Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378T5663QZ3-CF7 | from 295 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378T5663EH3-CF7 | from 350 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378B5663QZ3-CF7 | from 373 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung DDR2 1x2Gb M378T5663RZ3-CF7 | from 424 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →