Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43DB1-CTD
Samsung M471A2K43DB1-CTD |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43DB1-CTD
Память Samsung 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2666 MHz (M471A2K43DB1-CTD) M471A2K43DB1 | 1 467 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2666 MHz (M471A2K43DB1-CTD) | 1 550 ₴ |
RAM SO-DIMM DDR4 16GB / PC3200 /UB/ Samsung (M471A2K43DB1-CTD) | 1 801 ₴ |
Ноутбучна оперативна пам'ять Samsung DDR4 16GB 2666MHz SO-DIMM 2Rx8 PC4-26 | 1 980 ₴ |
Оперативна пам'ять Samsung SODIMM DDR4 16Gb 2666MHz PC4-21300 (M471A2K43DB | 1 390 ₴ |
Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb configurations
Price for Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43CB1-CTD | from 1 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43DB1-CTD | from 1 390 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43DB1-CWE | from 1 490 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung M471 DDR4 SO-DIMM 1x16Gb M471A2K43EB1-CWE | from 1 500 ₴ | 29 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →