SanDisk Extreme Plus V30 A1 microSDHC UHS-I U3 32 GB (SDSQXBG-032G)
SanDisk Extreme Plus V30 A1 microSDHC UHS-I U3 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Plus V30 A1 microSDHC UHS-I U3 32 GB
All prices 21 →SanDisk 32 GB microSDHC UHS-I U3 Extreme Plus A1 + SD Adapter SDSQXBG-032G | 529 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme PLUS microSDHC 32GB + SD Adapter + RescuePRO Deluxe 100MB/ | 516 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB microSD class 10 V30 Extreme PLUS (SDSQXBG-032G | 480 ₴ |
SanDisk Extreme PLUS microSDHC 32GB (SDSQXBG-032G-GN6MA) sdsqxbg-032g-gn6m | 480 ₴ |
SanDisk 32 GB microSDHC UHS-I U3 Extreme Plus A1 + SD Adapter SDSQXBG-032G | 579 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →