SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 32 GB (SDSQXAF-032G-GN6MA)
SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSDHC UHS-I U3 32Gb 32 GB256 GB |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 32 GB
All prices 23 →SanDisk microSDHC 32GB Extreme UHS-I U3 V30 A1 + SD-адаптер (SDSQXAF-032G- | 403 ₴ |
Карта памяти SanDisk 32GB microSDHC V30 A1 UHS-I U3 R100/W60MB/s 4K Extrem | 399 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB microSDHC V30 A1 UHS-I U3 4K Extreme (SDSQXAF-0 | 369 ₴ |
SanDisk microSDHC 32GB Extreme A1 C10 V30 UHS-I U3 SDSQXAF-032G-GN6MA | 369 ₴ |
SanDisk Карта пам'яті SanDisk 32GB microSDHC V30 A1 UHS-I U3 4K Extreme (S | 369 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 32 GB | from 358 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme V30 A1 microSD UHS-I U3 256 GB | from 2 499 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →