Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0
Photos 7 | Expecting restock 1 076 ₴ Features: city / touring; Diameter ("): 26; Width: 2.0"; ETRTO: 50-559; Load (kg): 110; |
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schwalbe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schwalbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 configurations
Price for Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x1.75 | from 976 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 26x2.0 | from 1 076 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 28x1.75 | from 940 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard 700x40C | from 992 ₴ | 2 offers |