Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide (STS ATK2-RW)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide height up to 183 cm, t -1 °C classic model height up to 183 cm, t -1 °C wide model |
|
Model with increased volume (shoulder circumference 172 cm). Equipped with a zipper at the feet.
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sea To Summit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sea To Summit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide
All prices 7 →Спальный мешок Sea to Summit Trek TkII (-1/-8°C), 183 см (Wide) - Left Zip | 14 186 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea To Summit Trek TKII Regular Wide (Denim/Navy, Left Zip) | 13 494 ₴ |
Спальник Sea To Summit Trek TKII Regular Wide 2019 (Denim/Navy, Left Zip) | 14 186 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea to Summit Trek TKII Regular Wide 2019 Denim/Navy Left Z | 14 186 ₴ |
Спальник Sea To Summit Trek TKII Regular Wide 2019 (1033-STS ATK2-RW) | 14 186 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea to Summit Trek TKII Regular Wide 2019 Denim/Navy Left Z | 14 186 ₴ |
Пуховий спальник Sea To Summit Trek Tk2 Regular Wide (STS ATK2-RW) | 14 186 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features sleeping bag Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide:
- Designed for height up to 183 cm
- For models with the letter R in the name, the zipper is located on the right side
- For models with the letter L in the name, the zipper is located on the left side
Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide configurations
Price for Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg | from 16 180 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sea To Summit Trek TKII 2019 Reg Wide | from 13 494 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →