SmartWay SAFN-E18APL 50 m²
27 999 ₴ Buy! Настінний інверторний кондиціонер SmartWay серії SAF/SAN-E18APL ApolloMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Climate Star5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
SmartWay SAFN-E18APL 50 m²
50 m²67 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:50 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications SAFN-E18APL
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SmartWay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SmartWay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
SmartWay SAFN-E18APL configurations
Price for SmartWay SAFN-E18APL |
---|---|---|---|---|
SmartWay SAFN-E07APL 22 m² | from 8 299 ₴ |
SmartWay SAFN-E09APL 26 m² | from 8 999 ₴ |
SmartWay SAFN-E18APL 50 m² | from 27 999 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
SmartWay SAFN-E24APL 67 m² | from 34 999 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →