DAIKO ASP-H18IN 57 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:57 m²
Consumption:1600/1500 W
Functions:night mode, ionization
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ASP-H18IN
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAIKO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAIKO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAIKO ASP-H18IN 57 m²
Кондиционер DAIKO ASP-H18INV Premium Inverter | 31 375 ₴ |
Кондиціонер DAIKO ASP-H18INV Premium Inverter | 25 040 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Daiko ASP-H18INV | 31 375 ₴ |
DAIKO ASP-H18IN configurations
Price for DAIKO ASP-H18IN |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAIKO ASP-H09IN 26 m² | from 12 258 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
DAIKO ASP-H12IN 35 m² | from 13 176 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
DAIKO ASP-H18IN 57 m² | from 25 040 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
DAIKO ASP-H24IN 75 m² | from 29 290 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →