SOG Flare (FLA1001-CP)
Videos 3Photos 2 |
SOG Flare |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOG Flare
All prices 8 →SOG Flare складаний Satin (SOG FLA1001-CP) | 1 435 ₴ |
Нож SOG Flare (FLA1001-CP) | 1 435 ₴ |
Розкладний ніж SOG Flare, Satin SOG FLA1001-CP | 1 365 ₴ |
Кишеньковий ніж SOG Flare FLA1001-CP | 1 450 ₴ |
Ніж SOG Flare (1033-SOG FLA1001-CP) | 1 435 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →