SOG PowerLitre (PL1001-CP)
Videos 7Photos 7 |
SOG PowerLitre |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOG PowerLitre
All prices 10 →Мультитул SOG Powerlitre (PL1001-CP) | 3 280 ₴ |
Мультитул SOG PowerLitre черный PL1002-CP | 3 280 ₴ |
SOG PowerLitre Black (SOG PL1002-CP) PowerLitreBlack(SOGPL1002-CP) | 3 119 ₴ |
Мультитул SOG PowerLitre чорний PL1002-CP, | 3 280 ₴ |
Мультитул SOG PowerLitre black (PL1002-CP) | 3 280 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
A wonderful multi-tool with the most necessary set of tools that will become useful both in everyday life and in nature. Great number of tools
Hand knives Corkscrew Compound Leverage technology - improves your grip on compression Manual primary biotrimach with fixation system Garna steel Size and size It is important to remove all tools Ruslan ShiZ: use SOG PowerLitre few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →