SOG Keytron (KT1001-CP)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
SOG Keytron |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SOG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SOG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SOG Keytron
All prices 8 →Нож SOG Keytron (KT1001-CP) | 1 189 ₴ |
Ніж-брелок SOG Keytron ( SOG KT1001-CP) 729857007993 | 1 189 ₴ |
Ніж-брелок SOG Keytron SOG KT1001-CP | 1 131 ₴ |
Keytron нiж (Satin) (SOG KT1001-CP) | 1 189 ₴ |
Нiж SOG Keytron (1033-SOG KT1001-CP) | 1 209 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →