Stadler Form Oscar Little
Videos 1Photos 34 |
Stadler Form Oscar Little |
|
Elegant and low-noise household humidifier for maintaining a comfortable level of relative humidity in residential or office spaces up to 30 m². It features a stylish exterior design (winning the German Design Award) that will fit into any home or office interior. Refers to products of the middle price category in 2017. It will be especially useful during the winter heating season.
The Stadler Form Oscar Little air humidifier will make you feel better in case of cough, asthma and other diseases of the upper respiratory tract. It will help to avoid excessive dryness of the skin, problems with the foliation of nails, dryness and brittle hair. Suitable for families with small children. For intensive generation of cold steam, this machine uses the principle of natural evaporation.
Passing through the device and saturated with moisture, dry air overcomes the filters soaked in water. Branded filters have antibacterial properties that slow down the process of reproduction of microorganisms (filters must be replaced every season). For a more effective fight against bacteria, a special Water Cube cartridge is provided. Topping up water can be carried out during operation of the device, and its level is controlled through a special viewing hole. Can work with the addition of aromatic oils.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stadler Form 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stadler Form.
Buy Stadler Form Oscar Little
Увлажнитель воздуха Stadler Form Oskar Little White (O-060) | 8 602 ₴ |
Увлажнитель воздуха Stadler Form Oskar Little Chili Red (O-064) | 6 871 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря Stadler Form Oskar Little Chili Red (O-064) | 6 865 ₴ |
Virishiv try to understand what is in the new superiority of the pairs with the most powerful ultrasonic teethers. Well, like that ... What would be given there from the container, water and how quickly the membrane would be more likely to be swallowed by algae - nutrition is rhetorical. Really quiet, not gurgling like ultrasonic, if you draw a damn portion of water from the reservoir. There is no pouring from the vaporization. It’s better to pour water, because you don’t need to drag the container for any dripping water. And you can get some water for example into a dance and pour water from it. It is even weaker, in the last strain for 8 years, the water content increased from 20 to 40% in a room with an area of 12 m2. Although it is written that the type of insurance for a room of 40 m2. Expensive membrane cartridges, which require 3 months of skin resurfacing. Anton Kukoba: use Stadler Form Oscar Little less than month |
- Germicidal cartridge Silver Cube