Start Pro SCD4-12/2
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Start Pro SCD4-12/2 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Start 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Start.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Start Pro SCD4-12/2
All prices 6 →Шуруповерт акумуляторний START PRO SCD4-12/2 | 1 808 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Start Pro SCD4-12/2 | 1 808 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Start PRO SCD4-12/2 (2 акумулятора) | 1 699 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шурупокрут Start Pro SCD4-12-2 | 2 260 ₴ |
Шуруповерт акумуляторний Start Pro SCD4-12/2 | 1 808 ₴ |
Шуруповерт Акумуляторний Start Pro SCD4-12/2 | 1 984 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →