Start Pro SAG-1290/2
Videos 2 |
Start Pro SAG-1290/2 without speed controller speed controller |
|
Model SAG-1290 without RPM preset, model SAG-1290/2 has RPM preset
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Start 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Start.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Start Pro SAG-1290/2
All prices 6 →Угловая шлифмашина SAG-1290/2, START PRO SAG-125/1290-2 | 1 752 ₴ |
Кутошліфувальна машина START PRO SAG-1290/2 | 1 475 ₴ |
Болгарка Start Pro SAG-125/1290-2 | 1 752 ₴ |
Мережева болгарка START PRO SAG-1290-2 | 1 752 ₴ |
Шліфмашинка кутова Start Pro SAG-1290-2 | 1 752 ₴ |
Шліфмашинка кутова START PRO SAG-1290-2 | 1 489 ₴ |
Video reviews
Start Pro SAG-1290/2 configurations
Price for Start Pro SAG-1290/2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start Pro SAG-1290 | from 1 019 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Start Pro SAG-1290/2 | from 1 475 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →