Steba HK 30 black
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Steba HK 30 black 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba HK 30 black
All prices 7 →Електроплита склокерамічна STEBA HK 30 | 4 329 ₴ |
Електроплита склокерамічна STEBA HK 30 | 4 159 ₴ |
Steba HK 30 | 4 159 ₴ |
Настільна плита електрична STEBA HK 30 | 4 859 ₴ |
Електроплита склокерамічна STEBA HK 30 | 4 499 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →