Steba MX 21 chrome
Steba MX 21 |
|
Various attachments for all types of dishes
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Steba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Steba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Steba MX 21 chrome
All prices 6 →Блендер Steba MX 21 | 4 444 ₴ |
Блендер Steba Mx 21 | 5 358 ₴ |
Погружной блендер Steba MX 21 | 4 447 ₴ |
STEBA MX 21 | 6 564 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Steba MX 21 | 4 451 ₴ |
Занурювальний блендер Steba MX 21 | 4 441 ₴ |
nozzles
- puree blade
- knife for minced meat and vegetables
- nozzle for sauces and mayonnaise
- nozzle for cream and cocktails
We recommendCompare using chart →