Graef HB 502 black
Photos 8 |
Graef HB 502 black white |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Graef 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Graef.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Graef HB 502 black
All prices 21 →Блендер Graef HB502EU | 4 099 ₴ |
Блендер Graef HB502EU | 3 405 ₴ |
Занурюваний блендер Graef HB502EU | 3 553 ₴ |
GRAEF HB502EU | 3 382 ₴ |
Блендер Graef Hb 502 | 3 540 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Graef HB 502 configurations
Price for Graef HB 502 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graef HB 502 black | from 3 348 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Graef HB 501 white | from 3 348 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →