Stoeger Atac TS2 Suppressor Combo
Photos 7 |
Stoeger Atac TS2 Suppressor Combo |
|
Air rifle with integrated silencer. This decision is especially important if the rifle is used for hunting small game. This model has a comfortable ergonomic buttstock made of impact-resistant plastic, with a soft butt pad at its end to dampen recoil energy. The initial velocity of the bullet at the muzzle is claimed by the manufacturer as 305 m/s. For aiming, a high-quality 4x optical sight is installed on the rifle. The weight of the weapon is 4.1 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Stoeger 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Stoeger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Stoeger Atac TS2 Suppressor Combo
All prices 21 →Stoeger ATAC TS2 Combo Black 3-9x40AO | 11 000 ₴ |
Stoeger ATAC TS2 Combo Black 3-9x40AO | 11 275 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка (воздушка) Stoeger ATAC TS2 Combo Black с прицелом | 11 275 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Stoeger ATAC TS2 Combo Black прицел 3-9x40AO (3162 | 11 275 ₴ |
Пневматична гвинтівка Stoeger ATAC TS2 Combo ОП 3-9x40AO Black (31620) | 11 275 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
0 1 0 3 |
was given to me by friends a year ago, I couldn’t be more pleased with the gun bike, it’s a bit heavy, but I’m already used to it, the accuracy and accuracy are pleasing; from 20 m out of three shots I hit within 5 kopecks twice, 15m out of 3 times one in two kopecks, the accuracy has not been lost in a year everything is super, accurately shoot a bumblebee with a 0.67 bullet no bipod, no carrying strap, but everything is on sale use Stoeger Atac TS2 Suppressor Combo more than year |
The rifle was purchased 3 years ago. I bought it spontaneously, I just liked it. I looked and chose for a long time, and then I picked up the Stoeger Atac and realized that this was my rifle. I shoot mostly at 30 meters. It breaks bottles and pierces plywood. He sews wild pigeons right through. I killed a pheasant at 30 meters with one 0.67 bullet, using a bumblebee. I know that this rifle will behave the same way at 50-60 meters. The barrel rifling is excellent! Excellent accuracy. Excellent power for the price. It's a bit heavy, but that's more of an advantage. The shot is comfortable. i recommend it should buy |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
anonim
12 July 2015, 21:39
Какие пули лучше всего подходят к этой модели? #
подарили эту винтовку. пристрелял в тире на три веса пуль: 0,84г ; 0,75г ; 0,54г. потом стреляю на улице по мишени, при смене пули по весу уходит в сторону. я думаю пристрелять к одному типу пуль, подскажите какой лучше всего подойдёт ?
We recommendCompare using chart →