Norica Dragon GRS
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Norica Dragon GRS |
|
Affordable air rifle with a gas spring. The use of gas instead of a traditional metal spring has allowed designers to significantly improve the performance of airguns. Such rifles have less recoil, vibration at the time of the shot, which means higher accuracy. The initial velocity of the shot for this model is 330 m / s, for shooting the manufacturer recommends using a lead bullet of 4.5 mm caliber.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Norica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Norica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Norica Dragon GRS
All prices 17 →Norica Dragon GRS | 9 160 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка (воздушка) Norica Dragon GRS (1665.11.41) | 9 370 ₴ |
Винтовка пневматическая Norica Dragon GRS (16651141) | 9 372 ₴ |
Винтовка пневматическая Norica Dragon GRS (4.5мм), газовая пружина 294-100 | 9 370 ₴ |
Пневматическая винтовка Norica Dragon GRS 4,5 мм 330 m/c (1665.11.41) 1665 | 9 370 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →