Tex-AC TA-01-490
Photos 10 |
Rotary engraver for home workshop. The tool is equipped with a 300-watt motor and a 6-position regulator that allows you to control the speed of rotation of the nozzles in the range from 8000 to 35000 rpm. The Tex-AC TA-01-490 engraver holds interchangeable nozzles with a collet chuck (4 collets with a diameter of 1.6 to 3.2 mm are included). The device is sold together with a plastic case and a large set of accessories necessary for performing various operations. It includes a parallel stop with a depth gauge (allowing you to use the engraver as a miniature router), an additional handle, a protective screen, a flexible shaft and a tripod with a mount for stationary installation of the tool, a clamp and a large number of interchangeable accessories (126 pcs.).
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Buy Tex-AC TA-01-490
All prices 6 →Гравіювальна машина Tex.AC ТА-01-490 (0.3 кВт) TA-01-490 | 1 790 ₴ |
Гравер Tex.AC ТА-01-490 (0.3 кВт) TA-01-490 | 1 792 ₴ |
Гравер TexAC ТА-01-490 | 1 792 ₴ |
Гравер Tex.AC ТА-01-490 | 1 745 ₴ |
Гравер Tex.AC ТА-01-490 (0.3 кВт) | 1 792 ₴ |
Гравер TEX.AC TA-01-490 | 1 549 ₴ |