Tex-AC TA-01-485
Photos 10 |
Tex-AC TA-01-485
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:250 W
Number of turns:35000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications TA-01-485
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tex-AC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tex-AC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tex-AC TA-01-485
Гравіювальна машина Tex.AC ТА-01-485 (250 Вт) TA-01-485 | 1 380 ₴ |
ГРАВЕР TEX.AC ТА-01-485 | 1 349 ₴ |
Гравер ТехАС ТА-01-485 | 1 378 ₴ |
Гравер Tex.AC ТА-01-485 (250 Вт) | 1 378 ₴ |
Гравер TEX.AC TA-01-485 | 1 199 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →