Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham 7.5 kg
Outdated Product 1 726 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 7.5; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: Age: from 12 months; young; adults; General purpose: dietary; for sterilized cats; more features: for domestic cats and cats; Special purpose: for skin and coat; dental care; for kidneys; |
Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham 7.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Trainer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Trainer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham configurations
Price for Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham 300 g | from 172 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham 1.5 kg | from 728 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Trainer Adult Sterilised with Dry-cured Ham 10 kg | from 3 469 ₴ | 3 offers |