TRW Z491
Outdated Product 4 040 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels TRW →
from 4 800 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 433 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 110.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 mm
from 4 081 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 39 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 56 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 790 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 784 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 511 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 500 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 289 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 / 45 mm
from 4 356 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 20 mm
from 4 559 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 105 ₴
diameter (R) 15 - 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 / 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 - 45 mm
from 4 486 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 3 300 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
Configurations TRW Z491 1
This model is out of stock |