TechLine 732 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET25 DIA106,1
from 4 559 up to 5 323 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):6 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):106.1 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations TechLine 732 1
Specifications
TechLine 732 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET25 DIA106,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechLine 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechLine.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices TechLine 732 7,5x17/6x139,7 ET25 DIA106,1
Литые диски Tech Line TL732 R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1 (silver) 100 | 5 323 ₴ |
Tech Line 732 (R17 W7.5 PCD6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1) silver | 4 559 ₴ |
Tech Line 732 7.5x17 6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1 S | 4 850 ₴ |
Диск Tech Line 732 silver R17 W7,5 PCD6x139,7 ET25 DIA106,1 | 4 596 ₴ |
Tech Line Tech Line 732 7.5x17 6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1 S | 4 694 ₴ |
Tech Line 732 7.5x17 6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1 S | 5 267 ₴ |
Tech Line 732 7.5x17 6x139.7 ET25 DIA106.1 S | 4 758 ₴ |
Close
Similar