VENTS VUT 3000 PV EC
241 860 ₴ Buy! Канальний відцентровий вентилятор Вентс ВУТ 3000 ПВ ЕС 100607090021Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
VENTS VUT 3000 PV EC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
VENTS VUT 3000 PV EC configurations
Price for VENTS VUT 3000 PV EC |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTS VUT 1000 PV EC | from 126 512 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 2000 PV EC | from 195 349 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 3000 PV EC | from 241 860 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →