VENTS VUT 350 EG
68 956 ₴ Buy! Приточно-вытяжная установка Вентс ВУТ 350 ЭГVent-market.com.ua7 year with us (Boyarka) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report |
VENTS VUT 350 EG |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VENTS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VENTS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
VENTS VUT 350 EG configurations
Price for VENTS VUT 350 EG |
---|---|---|---|---|
VENTS VUT 350 EG | from 68 956 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 500 EG | from 73 693 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 530 EG | from 73 990 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 600 EG | from 72 731 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
VENTS VUT 800 EG | from 107 707 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
VENTS VUT 1000 EG | from 118 616 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
VENTS VUT 1500 EG | from 150 528 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
VENTS VUT 2000 EG | from 154 481 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →