Vinga Creator
Photos 5 | Expecting restock 32 314 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs Vinga →
from 32 235 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400F, video GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 10
from 32 204 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 13400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
from 25 929 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400F - 12400F, video Radeon RX 6600 / Radeon RX 6600 XT, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 29 198 ₴
display 27 ", CPU AMD, Ryzen 3 / Ryzen 5, 5300U / 5500U, video Radeon Vega 6 / Radeon Vega 7, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, no OS
from 32 016 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 13100F, video GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, no OS
from 28 939 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5500 / 5600, video GeForce RTX 3050 / GeForce RTX 3060, RAM 16 GB, storage 500 / 1000 GB, no OS
from 22 050 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3, 12100F, video GeForce GTX 1650 / GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 22 629 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU AMD, Ryzen 3 / Ryzen 5, 7320U / 7520U, video Radeon 610M, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 26 775 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10400F - 12400F, video GeForce GTX 1650 - Radeon RX 6600 XT, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, no OS
from 27 855 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 5, 5600, video GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER / GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB, storage 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 21 922 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Core i5 / Ryzen 5, 10400F - 5600, video GeForce GTX 1050 Ti - GeForce RTX 3060, RAM 16 GB, storage 480 - 1000 GB, Windows 10, Windows 11, no OS
from 25 643 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 13500, video UHD Graphics 770, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 256 / 512 GB, Windows 11
from 25 929 ₴
display 30 ", CPU Intel, Core i3, 12100, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB - 32 GB, storage 240 - 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 29 999 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU Intel, Core i5, 1135G7, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB, no OS
from 28 997 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 13400, video UHD Graphics 730, RAM 8 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
Configurations Vinga Creator 1
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Vinga Creator →