Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0001 (R5M4INT.B0001)
Photos 3 | from 12 655 up to 19 167 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600G, 3.9 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:120 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced B00 55
Specifications
Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced B00 Advanced B0001
Персональный компьютер Vinga Advanced B0001 VINGAB0001 | 12 655 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0001 (R5M4INT.B0001) | 13 041 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced B0001 (R5M4INT.B0001) R5M4INT.B0001 | 13 141 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced B0001 (R5M4INT.B0001) R5M4INT.B0001 | 13 141 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced B0001 (R5M4INT.B0001) R5M4INT.B0001 | 13 141 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
22 October 2023, 09:20
Сможет ли материнская плата VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 работать с озу 3600мгц? #
Хотелось бы знать что за материнская плата стоит в компе VINGA ADVANCED B 0003 , совместима ли она за озу 3200-3600мгц и потянет ли она видеокарту RTX 3050.
We recommend