Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100)
Photos 3 | from 25 626 up to 37 683 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i5, 12400, 2.5 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:2000 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D01 23
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D01 Advanced D0100
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100) | 25 715 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100) I5M16INTW.D0100 | 25 815 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100) i5m16intw.d0100 | 25 815 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100) I5M16INTW.D0100 | 25 626 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D0100 (I5M16INTW.D0100) I5M16INTW.D0100 | 25 815 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend