Voltronic Power RH-30000
Photos 4 |
Voltronic Power RH-30000 |
|
Equipped with a cigarette lighter.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voltronic Power RH-30000
Power bank 30000 mAh Solar,2хFlashlight,5V / 200mA, Input:5V / 2A(microUSB | 798 ₴ |
Voltronic Solar 30000mAh Black/Green (RH-30000N) 8057 | 779 ₴ |
Voltronic Solar 30000 mAh (RH-30000N) Black | 703 ₴ |
Power bank RH-30000-2, 30000mAh Solar, flashlight, Input:5V / 1A(microUSB) | 759 ₴ |
Voltronic Solar 30000mAh Black (RH-30000-2) 26916 | 739 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →