Voltronic Power 1705-3
Photos 5 |
Voltronic Power 1705-3 12000 mAh12000 mAh |
|
Three sections of solar panel.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Voltronic Power 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Voltronic Power.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Voltronic Power 1705-3
Power bank 12000 mAh Solar, Input:5V / 1A(microUSB), Output:5V / 2,1А(2хUS | 1 038 ₴ |
Voltronic 1705-3 12000 mAh Black | 1 049 ₴ |
VOLTRONIC 1705-3 | 917 ₴ |
Voltronic Solar 1705-3 12000mAh Black | 959 ₴ |
Voltronic Power 1705-3 configurations
Price for Voltronic Power 1705-3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Voltronic Power 1705-3 | from 917 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Voltronic Power 1705-4 | from 1 087 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →