WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16 TB
Videos 18Photos 19 |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16 TB
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16TB (WDBVBZ0160JCH-EESN) | 28 864 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16TB (WDBVBZ0160JCH-EESN) | 28 160 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16TB (WDBVBZ0160JCH-EESN) | 28 864 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16TB (WDBVBZ0160JCH-EESN) | 29 568 ₴ |
Video reviews
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra configurations
Price for WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4 TB | from 13 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 6 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 8 TB | from 19 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 12 TB | from 24 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16 TB | from 28 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 20 TB | from 38 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 28 TB | from 42 160 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra without HDD | from 7 459 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →