WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4 TB
Videos 18Photos 19 |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog WD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models WD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4 TB
All prices 7 →Мережевий накопичувач WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (BVBZ0040JCH) WDBVBZ0040JC | 13 621 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (WDBVBZ0040JCHEESN) | 13 940 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (WDBVBZ0040JCHEESN) | 13 600 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (WDBVBZ0040JCHEESN) | 13 940 ₴ |
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (WDBVBZ0040JCHEESN) | 14 280 ₴ |
Сетевой накопитель WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (BVBZ0040JCH) WDBVBZ0040JCH-E | 16 414 ₴ |
Мережевий накопичувач WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4TB (BVBZ0040JCH) | 16 408 ₴ |
Video reviews
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra configurations
Price for WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra |
---|---|---|---|---|
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 4 TB | from 13 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 6 TB | from 15 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 8 TB | from 19 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 12 TB | from 24 680 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 16 TB | from 28 160 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 20 TB | from 38 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra 28 TB | from 42 160 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
WD My Cloud EX2 Ultra without HDD | from 7 459 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →