XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 1 L
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 1 L
All prices 6 →Моторна олива Xado 5W-40 SN 1л (XA 241691) XA 241691 | 260 ₴ |
Xado Моторна олива Xado 5W-40 SN 1л (XA 241691) XA 241691 | 260 ₴ |
Моторна олива Xado 5W-40 SN 1л (XA 241691) | 256 ₴ |
Моторна олива XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 1 л | 335 ₴ |
Моторна олива XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN синтетична 1 л XA 241691 | 372 ₴ |
Моторна олія Xado 5W-40 SN 1л (XA 241691) | 390 ₴ |
The oil is good but the price is not adequate. I think at this price you can already take oils from other brands. Does not fade Very high price use XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 4L more than year |
The oil is wonderful. Convinced of using it for many years. I use it on both gasoline and diesel engines. With this oil, the engine starts to run noticeably quieter. which indicates a reduction in friction of parts. Others, even those that are more expensive than oil, did not give such an effect. no use XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 4L month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 1 L | from 256 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 4 L | from 1 641 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 20 L | from 5 794 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 5W-40 SN 60 L | from 13 650 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →