XADO Atomic Oil 2T FC 1 L (XA 20116)
XADO Atomic Oil 2T FC 1L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XADO Atomic Oil 2T FC 1 L
Олія 2T 1 л (FC/FD), API TC XADO (2000002513650) | 586 ₴ |
Олія двотактна 2Т 1л XADO FC Verylube (ХВ 20178) | 379 ₴ |
Олія двотактна 2Т 1л XADO Atomic OIL FC (ХА 20116) | 395 ₴ |
Олія 2T, 1л (синтетика, Atomic OIL 2T FC) Хадо VDKI (M-46464) | 624 ₴ |
Олія 2T, 1л (синтетика, Atomic OIL 2T FC) Хадо (D-191) | 556 ₴ |
Mastilo is clear, but the price of a penny is not suitable for everyone, especially if you are going to spend a lot of money! Mastila may not be allowed to bend because of the proportion. All the equipment works really well in the cold and heat, it showed itself to be great! Expensive! |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →