XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4 L
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog XADO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models XADO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4 L
Масло моторне напівсинтетичне XADO 10W-40 4л Atomic Oil SHPD червоний Boos | 1 461 ₴ |
Олія напівсинтетична 10W-40 4л XADO SL/CF (ХА 26244) | 1 299 ₴ |
Олива моторна XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4л | 1 190 ₴ |
i have been using XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4L oil since 2008 and still use it. I will say that I am satisfied with everything in it. the degree of viscosity and compliance is simply superb. in winter before easy start-up in cold weather. reduced fuel consumption. reduction of engine speed at idle .fuel combustion complies with the standard. in general, everyone likes it. and will continue to use it driving experience 36 years the spill in XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4L barrels in retail outlets is doubtful, but I would like to believe that the oil is still real and not a craft. and so there is no doubt. the price is naturally high, but such is the price of really good oil XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4L use XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4L more than year |
Add Review
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF configurations
Price for XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 1 L | from 278 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 4 L | from 1 190 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 20 L | from 4 602 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
XADO Atomic Oil 10W-40 SL/CF 60 L | from 13 302 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →