Zenit DGbluePRO 75/2/G40V
Outdated Product 7 210 ₴ Type: submersible drainage pump; Suitable for: waste water; Maximum performance (L/h): 21600; Maximum head (m): 10; Maximum particle size (mm): 40; Float switch; Motor power (W): 550; Protection class (IP): 68; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: cast iron; Dimensions (mm): 265x335x190 |
Zenit DGbluePRO 75/2/G40V performantfloat switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zenit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zenit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Zenit DGbluePRO 75/2/G40V configurations
Price for Zenit DGbluePRO 75/2/G40V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit DGbluePRO 50/2/G32VM | from 14 858 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zenit DGbluePRO 75/2/G32VM | from 15 742 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zenit DGbluePRO 100/2/G40V | from 19 720 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zenit DGbluePRO 150/2/G50V | from 22 865 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Zenit DGbluePRO 200/2/G50V | from 26 996 ₴ | 1 offer |