AL-KO Drain 20000 HD
Videos 2Photos 2 |
AL-KO Drain 20000 HD performantcentrifugalfloat switch |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AL-KO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AL-KO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AL-KO Drain 20000 HD
All prices 7 →Занурювальний насос Al-Ko Drain 20000 HD 112836 | 6 499 ₴ |
Дренажный насос AL-KO Drain 20000 HD Premium | 6 499 ₴ |
Погружной насос для брудної води AL-KO Drain 20000 HD (1300 Вт, 20000 л/го | 6 500 ₴ |
Заглибний насос для брудної води AL-KO Drain 20000 HD 112836 | 5 141 ₴ |
Насос занурювальний AL-KO Drain 20000 HD Premium (1.3 кВт, 20000 л/год) (1 | 6 499 ₴ |
Заглибний насос AL-KO DRAIN 20000 HD Premium SWISS, 1300 Вт (11283660) 112 | 5 599 ₴ |
Занурювальний насос AL-KO Drain 20000 HD (112836) Drain 20000 HD (112836) | 5 141 ₴ |
1 0 1 2 |
Warranty ha .... oh, water got into the pump zagor_v pump vysnovok z chієї water got in, the pump is not repaired under warranty. from such a company ALKO straining Warranty use AL-KO Drain 20000 HD month or more i recommend it don't buy |
took a picture on the service and edited the photo in Kiev vikoristuvavsya sprat razіv for vykachuvannya dzherelny water from krinitsa through pіv roku "died" use AL-KO Drain 20000 HD month or more i recommend it don't buy |
2 out of 4 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →