ZF TL0475
Photos 4 | Outdated Product 4 051 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels ZF →
from 4 900 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 900 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 900 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 4 833 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 130 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 84.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 43 mm
from 4 362 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 4 506 ₴
diameter (R) 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 6 bolt(s), 114.3 / 139.7 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 106.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 mm
from 3 817 ₴
diameter (R) 17 / 18 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 15 / 40 mm
from 4 890 ₴
diameter (R) 19 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 4 716 ₴
diameter (R) 20 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 4 754 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 120 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 74.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 34 mm
from 4 754 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 mm
from 4 754 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 4 080 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 50 mm
from 4 176 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 / 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 30 / 35 mm
from 4 876 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 54 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 52 mm
Configurations ZF TL0475 1
This model is out of stock |