Replay MR72 9x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 2 | from 4 716 up to 5 978 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):41 mm |
Configurations Replay MR72 1
Specifications
Replay MR72 9x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replay 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replay.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replay MR72 9x20/5x112 ET41 DIA66,6
Replay MR72 9,0x20/5x112 D66,6 ET41 BKF | 4 716 ₴ |
Replay Mercedes (MR72) 9x20 5x112 ET41 DIA66.6 BKF | 4 960 ₴ |
Диск Replay MR72 BKF R20 W9,0 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA66,6 | 5 068 ₴ |
Диски Replay MR72 BKF R20 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET41.0 DIA66.6 | 5 978 ₴ |
Диски Replay Mercedes MR72 BKF R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET41 DIA66,6 ID2162 | 4 877 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar