MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1
Videos 7Photos 11 | from 7 355 up to 8 348 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 110 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations MAK Zenith 115
Specifications
MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Zenith 6,5x16/5x110 ET35 DIA65,1
Mak Zenith matt black (R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1) | 7 999 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1 Silver F6560ZHHS35LG | 7 912 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1 Silver | 8 183 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1 Matt Black F6560ZHMB35LG | 8 067 ₴ |
Mak Zenith R16 W6.5 PCD5x110 ET35 DIA65.1 Matt Black | 8 348 ₴ |
Диски Mak Zenith 6,5x16 5x110 ET35 DIA65,1 (matt black) (1000961075) | 7 355 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar