mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x112 ET21 DIA75
Photos 11 | from 27 909 up to 31 287 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):75 mm Departure (ET):21 mm |
Configurations mbDesign KV1 80
Specifications
mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x112 ET21 DIA75 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog mbDesign 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models mbDesign.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices mbDesign KV1 9x20/5x112 ET21 DIA75
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET21 DIA75.1 Black Matt KV1DC9020215P1-B1 | 27 909 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET21 DIA75.1 Matt Grey | 28 880 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET21 DIA75.1 Bronze Silk Matt KV1DC9020215P1 | 27 909 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET21 DIA75.1 Matt Grey KV1DC9020215P1-G1 | 27 909 ₴ |
MB Design KV1 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET21 DIA75.1 Black Gloss lacquered KV1DC9020 | 30 235 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
Similar