A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-1T92T-R 1.92 TB
Videos 24Photos 4 | Outdated Product 18 146 ₴ Placement: internal; Size (GB): 1920; Form factor: 2.5"; Controller: Silicon Motion SM2258XT; Write speed (MB/s): 450; Read speed (MB/s): 520; DWPD (times/day): 0.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 3 years; TRIM; |
A-Data ASU650SS-1T92T-R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog A-Data 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models A-Data.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
8 0 1 3 |
Good speed for old sata2 Joke yak shove 2.5 in 3 Nicky: use A-Data ASU650SS-240GT-C less than month |
a good ssd everyone has a marriage and dies, but for me for the third year it loads Windows well and nothing gets warm all no Иван Маханько: use A-Data ASU650SS-120GT-C more than year |
Bought more than 100 pieces. 20 of them died within a month. and keep dying one by one No MTBF is minimal The number of marriages is going through the roof Alexandr Kuziv: use A-Data ASU650SS-120GT-C few months |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-1T92T-R configurations
Price for A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-1T92T-R |
---|---|---|---|---|
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-120GT-C 120 GB | from 502 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-240GT-C 240 GB | from 779 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-256GT-R 256 GB | from 819 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-480GT-C 480 GB | from 1 359 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-512GT-R 512 GB | from 1 454 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-960GT-C 960 GB | from 2 054 ₴ | 42 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-1TT-R 1 TB | from 2 255 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
A-Data Ultimate SU650 ASU650SS-2TT-R 2 TB | from 6 273 ₴ | 1 offer |
Sata2